1m OS2 4F LC/UPC - LC/UPC

$144.86
Categories: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Share:

Commscope bend insensitive singlemode fiber LC to LC, 4 fiber distribution cable, ruggedized riser rated, with black jacket. 1 Meters in length.