10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 850nm MMF, up to 300 Meters, Compatible with Intel E10GSFPSR

$36.73
Categories: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Share:

10GBASE-SR SFP+ to LC Optical Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module, Multimode, 850nm, LC duplex connector, DDM, up to 300m. | Wide Compatibility - Compatible for Intel E10GSFPSR and Other Open Switches. | Easy to Use - Easy installation, plug and play, fully hot-pluggable. Widely used in fiber switches, routers, NIC, server or other fiber optic equipments with 10Gb SFP+ ports. | Superior DDM Function - DDM allows you to monitor the critical information concerning the status of the transmitted and received signals of the transceivers in real-time to find out some potential problems. | Perfect After-sales Service - Enjoy 10Gtek 30 Days Free-returned, 3 Years Free Warranty and Lifetime Technology Support. 10Gtek is a manufacturer of transceiver, customized service is available.